CANLI SONUÇLAR « MedyaPress

28 Ekim 2021 - 15:28
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
New England Revolution New England Revolution
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
MS
Toronto FC Toronto FC
2 - 2
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
MS
DC United DC United
1 - 0
New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
MS
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
3 - 6
Nashville SC Nashville SC
MS
Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew SC
3 - 2
Orlando City FC Orlando City FC
MS
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
2 - 1
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
MS
New York City FC New York City FC
1 - 0
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
MS
FC Dallas FC Dallas
1 - 2
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
MS
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
2 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
MS
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC
2 - 1
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
MS
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
2 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
1 - 0
Loudoun United Loudoun United
MS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
3 - 2
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
MS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
1 - 3
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
AVUSTURYA KUPASI
19:00
Amstetten Amstetten
- : -
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
19:00
LASK Linz LASK Linz
- : -
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
17:15
Al Urooba Al Urooba
- : -
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
17:15
Al-Nasr Al-Nasr
- : -
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
19:30
Al Jazira Al Jazira
- : -
Bani Yas Bani Yas
BELÇİKA KUPASI
21:00
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
- : -
Tienen Tienen
21:45
Westerlo Westerlo
- : -
Antwerp Antwerp
BREZİLYA KUPASI
MS
Fortaleza Fortaleza
1 - 2
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
MS
Flamengo Flamengo
0 - 3
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA KUPASI
MS
São Bernardo São Bernardo
2 - 0
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
MS
Botafogo-SP B Botafogo-SP B
0 - 0
Noroeste Noroeste
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Bahia Bahia
1 - 1
Ceara SC Ceara SC
MS
Santos Santos
2 - 0
Fluminense Fluminense
BULGARİSTAN KUPASI
30'
Septemvri Sofya Septemvri Sofya
0 - 0
Etar Etar
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
- : -
Lokomotif Gorna Lokomotif Gorna
19:00
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
- : -
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
MS
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
2 - 2
Pisek Pisek
MS
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
3 - 0
Povltava FA Povltava FA
ÇİN KUPASI
MS
Wuhan FC Wuhan FC
0 - 1
Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan
DA
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
0 - 0
Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen
DANİMARKA KUPASI
19:00
Aalborg Freja Aalborg Freja
- : -
Brondby Brondby
20:45
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
- : -
Aalborg Aalborg
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Aucas Aucas
1 - 0
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
20:15
FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
- : -
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
19:30
Sedan Sedan
- : -
Laval Laval
20:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos
- : -
Red Star Red Star
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
- : -
US Orleans US Orleans
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya
2 - 1
Nueva Concepcion Nueva Concepcion
MS
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
2 - 1
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
18:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
- : -
Royal AM Royal AM
HOLLANDA KUPASI
19:45
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
- : -
Cambuur Cambuur
22:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
- : -
Willem II Willem II
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad
0 - 3
UPNFM UPNFM
MS
Real Espana Real Espana
4 - 1
CD Honduras Progreso CD Honduras Progreso
MS
CD Platense CD Platense
1 - 2
CD Victoria CD Victoria
MS
CD Vida CD Vida
1 - 1
CD Motagua CD Motagua
MS
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
1 - 0
CD Marathon CD Marathon
İSPANYA LA LİGA
20:00
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
- : -
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21:00
Granada Granada
- : -
Getafe Getafe
22:30
Levante Levante
- : -
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
20:00
Norrkoping Norrkoping
- : -
Mjallby Mjallby
20:00
Degerfors Degerfors
- : -
Elfsborg Elfsborg
20:00
Halmstad Halmstad
- : -
Örebro Örebro
20:00
Göteborg Göteborg
- : -
Djurgarden Djurgarden
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
21:45
Napoli Napoli
- : -
Bologna Bologna
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
19:00
Ascoli Ascoli
- : -
Spal Spal
19:00
Brescia Brescia
- : -
Lecce Lecce
19:00
Alessandria Alessandria
- : -
Frosinone Frosinone
21:30
Perugia Perugia
- : -
Reggina Reggina
21:30
Como Como
- : -
Pordenone Pordenone
21:30
Cremonese Cremonese
- : -
Pisa Pisa
21:30
Cittadella Cittadella
- : -
Parma Parma
21:30
Crotone Crotone
- : -
Benevento Benevento
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano
1 - 1
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
MS
AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
3 - 1
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
MS
Municipal Perez Zeledon Municipal Perez Zeledon
2 - 0
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
MACARİSTAN KUPASI
20:30
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
- : -
Diosgyor Diosgyor
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
1 - 0
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
MS
Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos de la UAT
2 - 2
Tapatio Tapatio
MS
Dorados Dorados
3 - 0
Venados FC Venados FC
MISIR 1. LİGİ
18:30
Ghazl El Mehalla Ghazl El Mehalla
- : -
Al Masry Al Masry
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
19:00
Brann Brann
- : -
Viking Viking
21:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
- : -
Valerenga Valerenga
POLONYA KUPASI
28'
OKS Swit Skolwin OKS Swit Skolwin
0 - 0
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
PORTEKİZ LİG KUPASI
22:15
Braga Braga
- : -
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
ROMANYA KUPASI
29'
FC Buzau FC Buzau
0 - 0
FC Dunarea Calarasi FC Dunarea Calarasi
18:00
FC U Craiova 1948 FC U Craiova 1948
- : -
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
21:00
SSU Politehnica Timişoara SSU Politehnica Timişoara
- : -
Rapid Bükreş Rapid Bükreş
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
- : -
Metalac Metalac
SLOVENYA KUPASI
21:15
Maribor Maribor
- : -
Domzale Domzale
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
18:05
Al Hazm Al Hazm
- : -
Al-Ittihad Jeddah Al-Ittihad Jeddah
19:50
Al Shabab Al Shabab
- : -
Al Taee Al Taee
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
0 - 0
Cobreloa Cobreloa
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
16:30
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
- : -
US Ben Guerdene US Ben Guerdene
16:30
ES Sahel ES Sahel
- : -
Club Africain Club Africain
UKRAYNA KUPASI
71'
Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dolyna
1 - 1
FC Lviv FC Lviv
ERT
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy
0 - 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
19:00
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
- : -
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
19:30
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
- : -
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
YUNANİSTAN KUPASI
30'
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
0 - 1
Ofi Crete Ofi Crete
17:15
Trikala Trikala
- : -
Niki Volos Niki Volos
ZİRAAT TÜRKİYE KUPASI
90'+26'
Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
2 - 1
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor
71'
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
2 - 0
Pendikspor Pendikspor
69'
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
0 - 1
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
73'
Altınordu Altınordu
2 - 3
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
15:30
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
- : -
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor
18:00
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
- : -
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
20:45
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
- : -
Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 10 11 24
2 Atakaş Hatayspor 10 11 20
3 Beşiktaş 10 8 20
4 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 10 1 20
5 Fenerbahçe 10 3 19
6 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 10 4 18
7 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 10 5 17
8 Galatasaray 10 1 17
9 Altay 10 0 15
10 Adana Demirspor 10 0 13
11 Medipol Başakşehir 10 0 12
12 Gaziantep FK 10 -2 12
13 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 10 -6 12
14 Demir Grup Sivasspor 10 2 11
15 Yukatel Kayserispor 10 -4 11
16 GZT Giresunspor 10 -4 9
17 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 10 -5 9
18 Göztepe 10 -5 8
19 Kasımpaşa 10 -6 6
20 Çaykur Rizespor 10 -14 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 10 16 24
2 MKE Ankaragücü 10 13 24
3 Eyüpspor 10 5 20
4 BB Erzurumspor 10 5 19
5 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 10 8 18
6 Kocaelispor 9 0 16
7 Tuzlaspor 9 1 14
8 Gençlerbirliği 9 -2 14
9 Yılport Samsunspor 9 0 12
10 Beypiliç Boluspor 9 0 11
11 Bursaspor 9 -1 11
12 Nasadoge Menemenspor 10 -6 11
13 İstanbulspor 9 -1 10
14 Altaş Denizlispor 9 -3 10
15 Altınordu 10 -10 10
16 Adanaspor 10 -4 9
17 Manisa FK 10 -6 9
18 Ankara Keçiörengücü 9 -6 7
19 Balıkesirspor 9 -9 6
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 7 8 18
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 9 4 17
3 Isparta 32 Spor 8 4 15
4 Kırşehir Belediyespor 8 3 14
5 Zonguldak Kömürspor 9 1 13
6 Pazarspor 8 2 13
7 Bucaspor 1928 9 4 13
8 Nazilli Belediyespor 8 2 12
9 Şanlıurfaspor 7 3 12
10 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 9 4 12
11 Uşakspor A.Ş. 8 -5 10
12 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 8 -1 9
13 Ankara Demirspor 8 -2 8
14 Akhisarspor 8 -6 7
15 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 8 -3 7
16 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 7 -2 7
17 Kırklarelispor 7 -2 7
18 Eskişehirspor 8 -14 4
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sivas Belediyespor 9 16 21
2 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 9 8 20
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 9 11 19
4 Çorum FK 9 11 18
5 Ankaraspor 9 11 17
6 Sakaryaspor 9 11 17
7 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 9 3 17
8 Bodrumspor 9 10 16
9 Afjet Afyonspor 9 3 14
10 Somaspor 9 2 14
11 Etimesgut Belediyespor 9 0 14
12 Serik Belediyespor 9 -4 12
13 İnegölspor 9 -4 11
14 Diyarbekirspor 9 -1 10
15 Sarıyer 9 -6 10
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 9 -14 7
17 Turgutluspor 9 -7 6
18 Niğde Anadolu FK 9 -18 4
19 Adıyaman FK 9 -10 3
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 9 -22 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Paris St Germain 3 3 7
2 Manchester City 3 5 6
3 Club Brugge 3 -3 4
4 RB Leipzig 3 -5 0

sperrmüll abgeben

Taksim escort Etiler escort Nişantaşı escort Ortaköy escort Aksaray escort Cihangir escort Beşiktaş escort Levent escort Beyoğlu escort Zeytinburnu escort Bağcılar escort Merter escort Haramidere escort Yenibostan escort Silivri escort Küçükçekmece escort Büyükçekmece escort Çağlayan escort Topkapı escort Dubai escort privatmodelle berlin Seks hikayeleri Seks hikayeleri backlink seo